Girls 2019 Windy City Soccer Brackets

ROUND 1 ROUND 2 ROUND 3 FINAL FOUR CHAMPIONSHIP
Argo 4
Marian Catholic 0
Read More  | Tue, Mar 12, 4:30 pm
Fenwick 4
Thornwood 0
Read More  | Tue, Mar 12, 6:00 pm
Lincoln Way West 3
Williowbrook 2
Read More  | Tue, Mar 12, 4:30 pm
Plainfield South 8
Shepard 0
Read More  | Tue, Mar 12, 6:00 pm
Hinsdale South 2
Joliet Central 0
Read More  | Tue, Mar 12, 4:30 pm
Reavis 1
Stagg 2
Read More  | Tue, Mar 12, 6:00 pm
Homewood Flossmoor 6
Leyden 1
Read More  | Tue, Mar 12, 4:30 pm
Oak Lawn 0
IC Catholic 3
Read More  | Tue, Mar 12, 6:00 pm
Lincoln Way East 0
Morton 1
Read More  | Tue, Mar 12, 4:30 pm
Minooka 10
TF United 0
Read More  | Tue, Mar 12, 6:00 pm
Bolingbrook 4
Addison Trail 1
Read More  | Tue, Mar 12, 4:30 pm
Tinley Park 0
Glenbrook South 6
Read More  | Tue, Mar 12, 6:00 pm
Romeoville 0
Andrew 5
Read More  | Tue, Mar 12, 4:30 pm
Providence 5
Eisenhower 2
Read More  | Tue, Mar 12, 6:00 pm
Glenbard East 7
Joliet West 0
Read More  | Tue, Mar 12, 4:30 pm
Lincoln Way Central 7
Bremen 0
Read More  | Tue, Mar 12, 6:00 pm
Argo 0
Fenwick 1
Read More  | Thu, Mar 14, 6:00 pm
Lincoln Way West 2
Plainfield South 1
Read More  | Thu, Mar 14, 6:00 pm
Hinsdale South 0
Stagg 1
Read More  | Thu, Mar 14, 6:00 pm
Homewood Flossmoor 1
IC Catholic 0
Read More  | Thu, Mar 14, 6:00 pm
Morton 3
Minooka 2
Read More  | Thu, Mar 14, 6:00 pm
Bolingbrook 0
Glenbrook South 3
Read More  | Thu, Mar 14, 6:00 pm
Andrew 4
Providence 0
Read More  | Thu, Mar 14, 6:00 pm
Glenbard East 3
Lincoln Way Central 0
Read More  | Thu, Mar 14, 6:00 pm
Fenwick 0
Lincoln Way West 1
Read More  | Sat, Mar 16, 10:30 am
Stagg 1
Homewood Flossmoor 0
Read More  | Sat, Mar 16, 11:30 am
Morton 1
Glenbrook South 3
Read More  | Sat, Mar 16, 10:30 am
Andrew 1
Glenbard East 2
Read More  | Sat, Mar 16, 10:30 am
Lincoln Way West 1
Stagg 0
Read More  | Tue, Mar 19, 6:00 pm
Glenbrook South 3
Glenbard East 0
Read More  | Tue, Mar 19, 4:30 pm
Lincoln Way West 1
Glenbrook South 2
Read More  | Sun, Mar 24, 12:30 pm